Coaston Homes Available Inventory
New construction homes across Cape Coral, Lehigh Acres, Port Charlotte & GC / Englewood
107 homes
| Address | Market | Plan | Delivery | Sq Ft | Beds/Baths | List Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2104 NW 24th Ter | Cape Coral | The Bristol | Ready Now | 1,240 | 3/2 | $269,990 |
| 2845 NW 28th Ave | Cape Coral | The Windsor | Ready Now | 1,426 | 4/2 | $304,990$286,990 |
| 2710 NW 25th Ln | Cape Coral | The Windsor | Ready Now | 1,426 | 4/2 | $304,990$286,990 |
| 1928 NE 33rd Ter | Cape Coral | The Fairfield | Ready Now | 1,650 | 4/2 | $324,990$296,990 |
| 3433 NE 10th Ave | Cape Coral | The Fairfield | Ready Now | 1,650 | 4/2 | $324,990$303,990 |
| 3830 NE 23rd Pl | Cape Coral | The Fairfield | Ready Now | 1,650 | 4/2 | $329,990$308,990 |
| 1424 NE 33rd St | Cape Coral | The Fairfield | Ready Now | 1,650 | 4/2 | $339,990$313,990 |
| 1501 NW 24th Ter | Cape Coral | The Waterford | Ready Now | 1,812 | 4/2 | $320,990 |
| 3029 NE Juanita Pl | Cape Coral | The Waterford | Ready Now | 1,812 | 4/2 | $339,990$324,990 |
| 902 NE 16th Ter | Cape Coral | The Waterford | Ready Now | 1,812 | 4/2 | $369,990$332,990 |
| 1409 NE 14th Ter | Cape Coral | The Waterford | Ready Now | 1,812 | 4/2 | $369,990$339,990 |
| 1222 NE 19th Ter | Cape Coral | The Waterford | Ready Now | 1,812 | 4/2 | $369,990$344,990 |
| 1322 NE 9th Ave | Cape Coral | The Waterford | Ready Now | 1,812 | 4/2 | $384,990$360,990 |
| 1714 NE 13th Pl | Cape Coral | The Waterford | Ready Now | 1,812 | 4/2 | $384,990$363,990 |
| 322 NE 25th St | Cape Coral | The Bristol | October | 1,240 | 3/2 | $299,990$277,990 |
| 2117 NE 33rd St | Cape Coral | The Weston | October | 1,400 | 3/2 | $287,990 |
| 340 NE 21st St | Cape Coral | The Fairfield | October | 1,650 | 4/2 | $324,990$305,990 |
| 623 NW 25th Ter | Cape Coral | The Fairfield | October | 1,650 | 4/2 | $329,990$313,990 |
| 2019 NE 9th Ave | Cape Coral | The Waterford | October | 1,812 | 4/2 | $372,990$364,990 |
| 1906 NE 13th Pl | Cape Coral | The Waterford | October | 1,812 | 4/2 | $389,990$374,990 |
| 2824 NW 26th Ter | Cape Coral | The Bristol | November | 1,240 | 3/2 | $299,990$281,990 |
| 2124 NW 27th Ter | Cape Coral | The Bristol | November | 1,240 | 3/2 | $299,990$291,990 |
| 1313 NE 33rd Ter | Cape Coral | The Bristol | November | 1,240 | 3/2 | $299,990 |
| 1205 NW Juanita Pl | Cape Coral | The Weston | November | 1,400 | 3/2 | $309,990$297,990 |
| 2740 NE 5th Ave | Cape Coral | The Weston | November | 1,400 | 3/2 | $309,990 |
| 3031 NW 16th Pl | Cape Coral | The Windsor | November | 1,426 | 4/2 | $309,990$297,990 |
| 1153 NW 7th Ave | Cape Coral | The Windsor | November | 1,426 | 4/2 | $309,990 |
| 3023 NW 16th Pl | Cape Coral | The Fairfield | November | 1,650 | 4/2 | $329,990$319,990 |
| 1406 SW 11th Ter | Cape Coral | The Fairfield | November | 1,650 | 4/2 | $364,990$357,990 |
| 1219 SE 33rd St | Cape Coral | The Fairfield | November | 1,650 | 4/2 | $364,990 |
| 2908 NE 1st Ave | Cape Coral | The Waterford | November | 1,812 | 4/2 | $339,990$331,990 |
| 624 NW 25th St | Cape Coral | The Waterford | November | 1,812 | 4/2 | $349,990 |
| 2027 NE 10th Ave | Cape Coral | The Waterford | November | 1,812 | 4/2 | $372,990$364,990 |
| 617 SW 11th Pl | Cape Coral | The Waterford | November | 1,812 | 4/2 | $372,990$368,990 |
| 1305 SW 8th Pl | Cape Coral | The Waterford | November | 1,812 | 4/2 | $372,990$368,990 |
| 2300 NE 13th Ave | Cape Coral | The Waterford | November | 1,812 | 4/2 | $389,990$379,990 |
| 2841 NW 28th Ave | Cape Coral | The Bristol | December | 1,240 | 3/2 | $299,990 |
| 101 NW 23rd Ter | Cape Coral | The Weston | December | 1,400 | 3/2 | $309,990 |
| 3223 NW 3rd Pl | Cape Coral | The Windsor | December | 1,426 | 4/2 | $309,990 |
| 1629 NE 33rd Ln | Cape Coral | The Windsor | December | 1,426 | 4/2 | $309,990 |
| 3813 NE 23rd Ave | Cape Coral | The Windsor | December | 1,426 | 4/2 | $309,990 |
| 2808 NW 27th Pl | Cape Coral | The Windsor | December | 1,426 | 4/2 | $309,990 |
| 3033 NW 6th Pl | Cape Coral | The Fairfield | December | 1,650 | 4/2 | $329,990 |
| 3901 NE 15th Ave | Cape Coral | The Fairfield | December | 1,650 | 4/2 | $329,990 |
| 1836 SW 38th Ln | Cape Coral | The Fairfield | December | 1,650 | 4/2 | $364,990 |
| 2406 SW 32nd St | Cape Coral | The Waterford | December | 1,812 | 4/2 | $372,990 |
| 848 SW 17th Ter | Cape Coral | The Waterford | December | 1,812 | 4/2 | $372,990 |
| 840 SW 17th Ter | Cape Coral | The Waterford | December | 1,812 | 4/2 | $459,990 |
| 1120 NW 21st Ave | Cape Coral | The Weston | January | 1,400 | 3/2 | $309,990 |
| 1909 NW 7th Ter | Cape Coral | The Weston | January | 1,400 | 3/2 | $309,990 |
| 2214 NW 2nd St | Cape Coral | The Weston | January | 1,400 | 3/2 | $309,990 |
| 216 NW 29th St | Cape Coral | The Weston | January | 1,400 | 3/2 | $309,990 |
| 122 NE 24th Ter | Cape Coral | The Weston | January | 1,400 | 3/2 | $309,990 |
| 4009 NE 22nd Pl | Cape Coral | The Windsor | January | 1,426 | 4/2 | $310,990 |
| 3209 NW 4th Pl | Cape Coral | The Waterford | January | 1,812 | 4/2 | $339,990 |
| 320 NW 12th Pl | Cape Coral | The Waterford | January | 1,812 | 4/2 | $372,990 |
| 2519 34th St W | Lehigh Acres | The Weston | Ready Now | 1,400 | 3/2 | $303,990$269,990 |
| 3102 Hanna Ave N | Lehigh Acres | The Weston | Ready Now | 1,400 | 3/2 | $303,990$273,990 |
| 2802 Anita Ave N | Lehigh Acres | The Weston | Ready Now | 1,400 | 3/2 | $303,990$277,990 |
| 2920 Dora Ave N | Lehigh Acres | The Windsor | October | 1,426 | 4/2 | $308,990$289,990 |
| 436 Rayneta St | Lehigh Acres | The Bristol | November | 1,240 | 3/2 | $284,990$275,990 |
| 365 Piper Ave | Lehigh Acres | The Weston | November | 1,400 | 3/2 | $308,990$291,990 |
| 3410 Joan Ave N | Lehigh Acres | The Weston | November | 1,400 | 3/2 | $308,990 |
| 510 Trinity St E | Lehigh Acres | The Weston | November | 1,400 | 3/2 | $308,990 |
| 1303 Connie Ave N | Lehigh Acres | The Windsor | November | 1,426 | 4/2 | $308,990$299,990 |
| 2803 Darlene Pl | Lehigh Acres | The Windsor | November | 1,426 | 4/2 | $308,990 |
| 2817 9th St SW | Lehigh Acres | The Fairfield | November | 1,650 | 4/2 | $316,990$309,990 |
| 310 Palisades Ave | Lehigh Acres | The Fairfield | November | 1,650 | 4/2 | $312,990 |
| 512 Raintree Ct | Lehigh Acres | The Bristol | December | 1,240 | 3/2 | $284,990 |
| 3913 22nd St SW | Lehigh Acres | The Windsor | December | 1,426 | 4/2 | $308,990 |
| 227 Victoria Ave S | Lehigh Acres | The Windsor | December | 1,426 | 4/2 | $308,990 |
| 3018 27th St SW | Lehigh Acres | The Fairfield | December | 1,650 | 4/2 | $316,990 |
| 3215 20th St SW | Lehigh Acres | The Fairfield | December | 1,650 | 4/2 | $316,990 |
| 4104 28th St SW | Lehigh Acres | The Fairfield | December | 1,650 | 4/2 | $316,990 |
| 593 Pierre Cir | Lehigh Acres | The Bristol | January | 1,240 | 3/2 | $284,990 |
| 3311 30th St SW | Lehigh Acres | The Weston | January | 1,400 | 3/2 | $308,990 |
| 2703 44th St SW | Lehigh Acres | The Weston | January | 1,400 | 3/2 | $308,990 |
| 2706 31st St SW | Lehigh Acres | The Windsor | January | 1,426 | 4/2 | $308,990 |
| 3011 12th St W | Lehigh Acres | The Fairfield | January | 1,650 | 4/2 | $316,990 |
| 2923 6th St SW | Lehigh Acres | The Fairfield | January | 1,650 | 4/2 | $316,990 |
| 364 Lindon St | Port Charlotte | The Bristol | October | 1,240 | 3/2 | $289,990$275,990 |
| 21035 Nowell Ave | Port Charlotte | The Weston | October | 1,400 | 3/2 | $299,990$284,990 |
| 279 Ambler St | Port Charlotte | The Windsor | October | 1,426 | 4/2 | $299,990$284,990 |
| 1019 Tropical Ave NW | Port Charlotte | The Fairfield | October | 1,650 | 4/2 | $311,990$299,990 |
| 2371 Baird St | Port Charlotte | The Fairfield | October | 1,650 | 4/2 | $311,990$299,990 |
| 334 Kindred Blvd | Port Charlotte | The Weston | November | 1,400 | 3/2 | $299,990$286,990 |
| 295 Sherbourne St | Port Charlotte | The Windsor | November | 1,426 | 4/2 | $299,990$286,990 |
| 1227 Ardella St | Port Charlotte | The Windsor | November | 1,426 | 4/2 | $299,990$294,990 |
| 1105 Cabot st | Port Charlotte | The Windsor | November | 1,426 | 4/2 | $299,990 |
| 1190 Zinnea St | Port Charlotte | The Fairfield | November | 1,650 | 4/2 | $311,990$308,990 |
| 2023 Lucky St | Port Charlotte | The Weston | December | 1,400 | 3/2 | $299,990 |
| 1477 Biscayne Dr | Port Charlotte | The Weston | December | 1,400 | 3/2 | $299,990 |
| 23198 Fitzpatrick Ave | Port Charlotte | The Weston | December | 1,400 | 3/2 | $299,990 |
| 3280 Dupre St | Port Charlotte | The Weston | December | 1,400 | 3/2 | $299,990 |
| 219 McCabe St | Port Charlotte | The Fairfield | December | 1,650 | 4/2 | $311,990 |
| 407 Sherbourne St | Port Charlotte | The Waterford | December | 1,812 | 4/2 | $323,990 |
| 5304 Gillot Blvd | GC & Englewood | The Bristol | November | 1,240 | 3/2 | $289,990 |
| 11877 Van Loon Ave | GC & Englewood | The Weston | November | 1,400 | 3/2 | $299,990$289,990 |
| 11184 Alcott Ave | GC & Englewood | The Windsor | November | 1,426 | 3/2 | $299,990 |
| 7404 Quaker St | GC & Englewood | The Weston | January | 1,400 | 3/2 | $299,990 |
| 7284 Finnegan St | GC & Englewood | The Weston | January | 1,400 | 3/2 | $299,990 |
| 5174 Gulfport Ter | GC & Englewood | The Weston | January | 1,400 | 3/2 | $299,990 |
| 6138 Seaport St | GC & Englewood | The Windsor | January | 1,426 | 3/2 | $299,990 |
| 7292 Finnegan St | GC & Englewood | The Windsor | January | 1,426 | 3/2 | $299,990 |
| 7396 Quaker St | GC & Englewood | The Fairfield | January | 1,650 | 4/2 | $311,990 |
| 12133 Kimsey Ave | GC & Englewood | The Fairfield | January | 1,650 | 4/2 | $311,990 |
| 7388 Quaker St | GC & Englewood | The Waterford | January | 1,812 | 4/2 | $323,990 |

