Coaston Homes – Available Homes

Coaston Homes Available Inventory

New construction homes across Cape Coral, Lehigh Acres, Port Charlotte & GC / Englewood

107 homes
Address ↕ Market ↕ Plan ↕ Delivery ↕ Sq Ft ↕ Beds/Baths List Price ↕
2104 NW 24th Ter Cape Coral The Bristol Ready Now 1,240 3/2 $269,990
2845 NW 28th Ave Cape Coral The Windsor Ready Now 1,426 4/2 $304,990$286,990
2710 NW 25th Ln Cape Coral The Windsor Ready Now 1,426 4/2 $304,990$286,990
1928 NE 33rd Ter Cape Coral The Fairfield Ready Now 1,650 4/2 $324,990$296,990
3433 NE 10th Ave Cape Coral The Fairfield Ready Now 1,650 4/2 $324,990$303,990
3830 NE 23rd Pl Cape Coral The Fairfield Ready Now 1,650 4/2 $329,990$308,990
1424 NE 33rd St Cape Coral The Fairfield Ready Now 1,650 4/2 $339,990$313,990
1501 NW 24th Ter Cape Coral The Waterford Ready Now 1,812 4/2 $320,990
3029 NE Juanita Pl Cape Coral The Waterford Ready Now 1,812 4/2 $339,990$324,990
902 NE 16th Ter Cape Coral The Waterford Ready Now 1,812 4/2 $369,990$332,990
1409 NE 14th Ter Cape Coral The Waterford Ready Now 1,812 4/2 $369,990$339,990
1222 NE 19th Ter Cape Coral The Waterford Ready Now 1,812 4/2 $369,990$344,990
1322 NE 9th Ave Cape Coral The Waterford Ready Now 1,812 4/2 $384,990$360,990
1714 NE 13th Pl Cape Coral The Waterford Ready Now 1,812 4/2 $384,990$363,990
322 NE 25th St Cape Coral The Bristol October 1,240 3/2 $299,990$277,990
2117 NE 33rd St Cape Coral The Weston October 1,400 3/2 $287,990
340 NE 21st St Cape Coral The Fairfield October 1,650 4/2 $324,990$305,990
623 NW 25th Ter Cape Coral The Fairfield October 1,650 4/2 $329,990$313,990
2019 NE 9th Ave Cape Coral The Waterford October 1,812 4/2 $372,990$364,990
1906 NE 13th Pl Cape Coral The Waterford October 1,812 4/2 $389,990$374,990
2824 NW 26th Ter Cape Coral The Bristol November 1,240 3/2 $299,990$281,990
2124 NW 27th Ter Cape Coral The Bristol November 1,240 3/2 $299,990$291,990
1313 NE 33rd Ter Cape Coral The Bristol November 1,240 3/2 $299,990
1205 NW Juanita Pl Cape Coral The Weston November 1,400 3/2 $309,990$297,990
2740 NE 5th Ave Cape Coral The Weston November 1,400 3/2 $309,990
3031 NW 16th Pl Cape Coral The Windsor November 1,426 4/2 $309,990$297,990
1153 NW 7th Ave Cape Coral The Windsor November 1,426 4/2 $309,990
3023 NW 16th Pl Cape Coral The Fairfield November 1,650 4/2 $329,990$319,990
1406 SW 11th Ter Cape Coral The Fairfield November 1,650 4/2 $364,990$357,990
1219 SE 33rd St Cape Coral The Fairfield November 1,650 4/2 $364,990
2908 NE 1st Ave Cape Coral The Waterford November 1,812 4/2 $339,990$331,990
624 NW 25th St Cape Coral The Waterford November 1,812 4/2 $349,990
2027 NE 10th Ave Cape Coral The Waterford November 1,812 4/2 $372,990$364,990
617 SW 11th Pl Cape Coral The Waterford November 1,812 4/2 $372,990$368,990
1305 SW 8th Pl Cape Coral The Waterford November 1,812 4/2 $372,990$368,990
2300 NE 13th Ave Cape Coral The Waterford November 1,812 4/2 $389,990$379,990
2841 NW 28th Ave Cape Coral The Bristol December 1,240 3/2 $299,990
101 NW 23rd Ter Cape Coral The Weston December 1,400 3/2 $309,990
3223 NW 3rd Pl Cape Coral The Windsor December 1,426 4/2 $309,990
1629 NE 33rd Ln Cape Coral The Windsor December 1,426 4/2 $309,990
3813 NE 23rd Ave Cape Coral The Windsor December 1,426 4/2 $309,990
2808 NW 27th Pl Cape Coral The Windsor December 1,426 4/2 $309,990
3033 NW 6th Pl Cape Coral The Fairfield December 1,650 4/2 $329,990
3901 NE 15th Ave Cape Coral The Fairfield December 1,650 4/2 $329,990
1836 SW 38th Ln Cape Coral The Fairfield December 1,650 4/2 $364,990
2406 SW 32nd St Cape Coral The Waterford December 1,812 4/2 $372,990
848 SW 17th Ter Cape Coral The Waterford December 1,812 4/2 $372,990
840 SW 17th Ter Cape Coral The Waterford December 1,812 4/2 $459,990
1120 NW 21st Ave Cape Coral The Weston January 1,400 3/2 $309,990
1909 NW 7th Ter Cape Coral The Weston January 1,400 3/2 $309,990
2214 NW 2nd St Cape Coral The Weston January 1,400 3/2 $309,990
216 NW 29th St Cape Coral The Weston January 1,400 3/2 $309,990
122 NE 24th Ter Cape Coral The Weston January 1,400 3/2 $309,990
4009 NE 22nd Pl Cape Coral The Windsor January 1,426 4/2 $310,990
3209 NW 4th Pl Cape Coral The Waterford January 1,812 4/2 $339,990
320 NW 12th Pl Cape Coral The Waterford January 1,812 4/2 $372,990
2519 34th St W Lehigh Acres The Weston Ready Now 1,400 3/2 $303,990$269,990
3102 Hanna Ave N Lehigh Acres The Weston Ready Now 1,400 3/2 $303,990$273,990
2802 Anita Ave N Lehigh Acres The Weston Ready Now 1,400 3/2 $303,990$277,990
2920 Dora Ave N Lehigh Acres The Windsor October 1,426 4/2 $308,990$289,990
436 Rayneta St Lehigh Acres The Bristol November 1,240 3/2 $284,990$275,990
365 Piper Ave Lehigh Acres The Weston November 1,400 3/2 $308,990$291,990
3410 Joan Ave N Lehigh Acres The Weston November 1,400 3/2 $308,990
510 Trinity St E Lehigh Acres The Weston November 1,400 3/2 $308,990
1303 Connie Ave N Lehigh Acres The Windsor November 1,426 4/2 $308,990$299,990
2803 Darlene Pl Lehigh Acres The Windsor November 1,426 4/2 $308,990
2817 9th St SW Lehigh Acres The Fairfield November 1,650 4/2 $316,990$309,990
310 Palisades Ave Lehigh Acres The Fairfield November 1,650 4/2 $312,990
512 Raintree Ct Lehigh Acres The Bristol December 1,240 3/2 $284,990
3913 22nd St SW Lehigh Acres The Windsor December 1,426 4/2 $308,990
227 Victoria Ave S Lehigh Acres The Windsor December 1,426 4/2 $308,990
3018 27th St SW Lehigh Acres The Fairfield December 1,650 4/2 $316,990
3215 20th St SW Lehigh Acres The Fairfield December 1,650 4/2 $316,990
4104 28th St SW Lehigh Acres The Fairfield December 1,650 4/2 $316,990
593 Pierre Cir Lehigh Acres The Bristol January 1,240 3/2 $284,990
3311 30th St SW Lehigh Acres The Weston January 1,400 3/2 $308,990
2703 44th St SW Lehigh Acres The Weston January 1,400 3/2 $308,990
2706 31st St SW Lehigh Acres The Windsor January 1,426 4/2 $308,990
3011 12th St W Lehigh Acres The Fairfield January 1,650 4/2 $316,990
2923 6th St SW Lehigh Acres The Fairfield January 1,650 4/2 $316,990
364 Lindon St Port Charlotte The Bristol October 1,240 3/2 $289,990$275,990
21035 Nowell Ave Port Charlotte The Weston October 1,400 3/2 $299,990$284,990
279 Ambler St Port Charlotte The Windsor October 1,426 4/2 $299,990$284,990
1019 Tropical Ave NW Port Charlotte The Fairfield October 1,650 4/2 $311,990$299,990
2371 Baird St Port Charlotte The Fairfield October 1,650 4/2 $311,990$299,990
334 Kindred Blvd Port Charlotte The Weston November 1,400 3/2 $299,990$286,990
295 Sherbourne St Port Charlotte The Windsor November 1,426 4/2 $299,990$286,990
1227 Ardella St Port Charlotte The Windsor November 1,426 4/2 $299,990$294,990
1105 Cabot st Port Charlotte The Windsor November 1,426 4/2 $299,990
1190 Zinnea St Port Charlotte The Fairfield November 1,650 4/2 $311,990$308,990
2023 Lucky St Port Charlotte The Weston December 1,400 3/2 $299,990
1477 Biscayne Dr Port Charlotte The Weston December 1,400 3/2 $299,990
23198 Fitzpatrick Ave Port Charlotte The Weston December 1,400 3/2 $299,990
3280 Dupre St Port Charlotte The Weston December 1,400 3/2 $299,990
219 McCabe St Port Charlotte The Fairfield December 1,650 4/2 $311,990
407 Sherbourne St Port Charlotte The Waterford December 1,812 4/2 $323,990
5304 Gillot Blvd GC & Englewood The Bristol November 1,240 3/2 $289,990
11877 Van Loon Ave GC & Englewood The Weston November 1,400 3/2 $299,990$289,990
11184 Alcott Ave GC & Englewood The Windsor November 1,426 3/2 $299,990
7404 Quaker St GC & Englewood The Weston January 1,400 3/2 $299,990
7284 Finnegan St GC & Englewood The Weston January 1,400 3/2 $299,990
5174 Gulfport Ter GC & Englewood The Weston January 1,400 3/2 $299,990
6138 Seaport St GC & Englewood The Windsor January 1,426 3/2 $299,990
7292 Finnegan St GC & Englewood The Windsor January 1,426 3/2 $299,990
7396 Quaker St GC & Englewood The Fairfield January 1,650 4/2 $311,990
12133 Kimsey Ave GC & Englewood The Fairfield January 1,650 4/2 $311,990
7388 Quaker St GC & Englewood The Waterford January 1,812 4/2 $323,990